So this list was current back in October. I decided to just post it as is because you know, effort and stuff. I do plan on making a more current list and adding notes regarding if I like the show or not! All the ones below I really enjoyed.
--Only Murders in the Building
--Sandman
--What we do in the Shadows
--Harley Quinn (Animated) || Ok but quick note on this one. This show has my all-time favorite version of Bane. I WANT MY PASTA MAKER.
--Game Changer (and other variations)
--Buzzfeed Unsolved: True Crime
--The Mole (on Netflix)